English
Dansk
Deutsch
English
Español
Español (Argentina)
Français
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuviškai
Magyar
Mакедонски
Polski
Portugues (Brasil)
Simplified Chinese
Türkçe
По-русски
正體中文
Log in
Register
Information
Roster
Schedule
History
Records
Information
Roster
Schedule
History
Records
Schedule
ITS DAME TIME Youth
Y7
Show all past matches
Day: 1
18:45
vs
Cinco manc
67
:
62
Friendly match
Day: 2
17:30
vs
baoji Yout
78
:
62
Youth league 7
Day: 3
19:30
vs
bak Youth
87
:
58
Youth league 7
Day: 4
07:45
vs
AUSMonster
110
:
51
Youth league 7
Day: 5
20:45
vs
KK Ešerys
100
:
53
Youth league 7
Day: 6
17:45
vs
Ylakiai Yo
94
:
70
Youth league 7
Day: 7
18:30
vs
UçaguabasY
82
:
90
Youth league 7
Day: 8
15:00
vs
Rezus Yout
77
:
75
Youth league 7
Day: 9
17:45
vs
varese You
64
:
66
Youth league 7
Day: 10
19:15
vs
Spurée You
56
:
103
Youth league 7
Day: 11
15:45
vs
TuW Youth
64
:
47
Youth league 7
Day: 12
20:15
vs
Torino You
80
:
69
Youth league 7
Day: 13
19:15
vs
Šašlykai Y
85
:
76
Youth league 7
Day: 14
12:30
vs
YiZhiDui Y
86
:
68
Youth league 7
Day: 15
15:30
vs
Vėtra Yout
85
:
59
Youth league 7
Day: 16
19:30
vs
LorraineYo
62
:
68
Youth league 7
Day: 17
20:15
vs
eX-Men You
66
:
61
Youth league 7
Day: 18
16:00
vs
Gold-Boys
74
:
72
Youth league 7
Day: 19
20:45
vs
Corsaris Y
82
:
85
Youth league 7
Day: 20
16:15
vs
Areon QP Y
86
:
69
Youth league 7
Day: 21
20:15
vs
Jokers You
57
:
102
Youth league 7
Day: 22
17:30
vs
Silena You
73
:
67
Youth league 7
Day: 23
15:45
vs
Steel Rats
79
:
69
Youth league 7
Day: 24
08:15
vs
Lakers You
77
:
56
Youth league 7
Day: 25
18:45
vs
Magadan Yo
79
:
72
Youth league 7
Day: 26
15:00
vs
Trapani La
79
:
72
Youth league 7
Day: 27
20:30
vs
JAUKURAI Y
89
:
63
Youth league 7
Day: 28
19:30
vs
Avahy Yout
84
:
59
Youth league 7
Day: 29
16:45
vs
BC INQ You
91
:
59
Youth league 7
Day: 30
16:00
vs
Pils-Maker
87
:
66
Youth league 7
Day: 31
03:45
vs
SHOHOKU Yo
105
:
44
Youth league 7
Day: 32
12:15
vs
Rarz Yout
68
:
58
Youth league 7
Day: 33
07:30
vs
SHOHOKU Yo
97
:
48
Youth league 7
Day: 34
15:30
vs
Bot Team Y
81
:
95
Youth league 7
Day: 35
16:30
vs
Muli TS Yo
102
:
46
Youth league 7
Day: 36
16:30
vs
GREEKFREAK
111
:
40
Youth league 7
Day: 37
14:00
vs
Chongui Yo
68
:
30
Youth league 7
Day: 38
15:00
vs
Neunistivi
91
:
72
Youth league 7
Day: 39
16:45
vs
Μαχητής Λ
79
:
75
Youth league 7
Day: 40
21:00
vs
SKT T1 You
102
:
66
Youth league 7
Day: 41
13:30
vs
PINAR KSK
63
:
81
Youth league 7
Day: 42
17:15
vs
C-TOWN You
104
:
48
Youth league 7
Day: 43
09:00
vs
TaiwanNo1Y
104
:
48
Youth league 7
Day: 44
16:45
vs
Pepungos Y
74
:
60
Youth league 7
Show all past matches
Day: 45
19:00
vs
Chop Youth
85
:
93
Youth league 7
Day: 46
11:00
vs
Day day up
104
:
46
Youth league 7
Day: 47
16:30
vs
Αετοί Yout
77
:
62
Youth league 7
Day: 48
17:15
vs
MarTs AS Y
75
:
67
Youth league 7
Day: 49
18:00
vs
Žalia Balt
85
:
82
Youth league 7
Day: 50
18:15
vs
MRJ STATYB
76
:
67
Youth league 7
Day: 51
20:30
vs
REM
81
:
77
Youth league 7
Day: 52
16:00
vs
S-Tigers Y
INFO
Youth league 7
Day: 53
15:30
vs
LA basket
INFO
Youth league 7
Day: 54
18:30
vs
Tachanka Y
INFO
Youth league 7
Day: 55
15:00
vs
RaPa Youth
INFO
Youth league 7
×
Quickguide
Hide
×
Report this post