All-Star day (Lietuva.7)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
N. Bernotas Vėtra 7.56 21 28
P. Kučinskas Olimpas 7.8 20 28
G. Baltuška Burny 7.50 32 24
P. Drīziņš KaunoŽ 7.30 30 22
I. Kemzūra Volfukas 7.46 19 20
U. Rimša tarantulos 7.49 19 18
V. Petrulionis MSSpartans 7.24 28 15
S. Huang SK Žilinai 7.16 24 15
Z. Grinius KaunoŽ 7.30 30 14
S. Bačkis Dzin 7.42 20 12
I. El-Tariq Makaronai 7.45 25 11
K. Kent League 7.33 18 8
2nd round
N. Surname Points
P. Kučinskas 28
P. Drīziņš 23
I. Kemzūra 23
G. Baltuška 19
N. Bernotas 18
V. Petrulionis 15
U. Rimša 14
S. Huang 13
3rd round
N. Surname Points
P. Kučinskas 30
P. Drīziņš 29
I. Kemzūra 27
G. Baltuška 22
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
H. Al-Ommar BC Turčius 7.59 11
G. Fedor Diesel 7.50 10
D. Bunschoten Diesel 7.50 10
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
M. Pusčius KaunoŽ 7.30 11
K. Rimawi Burny 7.50 10
M. Junayd Aliuminis 7.10 9
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
G. Plunksnys Protestas 7.27 10
Ž. Pakila Protestas 7.27 9
D. Sabonis 007 7.41 9
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
A. Sniper LKPB 7.27 11
E. Macas DjCarot 7.48 10
A. Vagylcicius Pravalass 7.33 10
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
S. Shen BC Turčius 7.59 11
L. Qū Hard Bop 7.54 10
M. Atrabulusi Vakaru 7.8 9
 

Skills challenge
N. Surname Team L Age Time
L. Zdanevicius Burny 7.50 22 2:28
A. Macijauskas BC Kuziu Z 7.43 24 2:30
s. zhang Balvon 7.45 22 2:35
R. Bakšinskas KaunoŽ 7.30 27 2:41
C. Sung BC-Plikiai 7.40 25 2:42
N. Nuan Bilgewater 7.15 22 2:47
Z. Grinius KaunoŽ 7.30 30 2:49
D. Kėkštas Buzers 7.6 21 2:50
A. Narskis Liutai 7.27 33 2:51
A. Lajinis KaunoŽ 7.30 27 2:51
S. Zong KaunoŽ 7.30 31 2:53
H. Kaupėnas Zali 7.41 24 2:55
 

Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
F. Vaziri Urlaganai 7.27 25 84
A. Ellis Zali 7.41 23 83
P. Drīziņš KaunoŽ 7.30 30 80
M. Kuklys Blinders 7.46 21 80
A. Lajinis KaunoŽ 7.30 27 70
W. Ostrowski Aiščiai 7.53 24 67
E. Bataitis BC LRytas 7.30 30 62
S. Benavides Pravalass 7.33 19 59
2nd round
N. Surname Points
P. Drīziņš 98
M. Kuklys 97
F. Vaziri 94
A. Ellis 92
A. Lajinis 77
3rd round
N. Surname Points
P. Drīziņš 100
M. Kuklys 97
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).