Clasificaciones (World League.5.5)
Nro. | Equipo |
---|---|
1 | KK LA basket academy |
2 | Poiares-Tregosa |
3 | Savas |
4 | Turtle Street Masters |
5 | MiaHeat |
6 | Tainan Anping Pirates |
7 | Kaunas BC INVINCIBLES |
8 | REMDN |
9 | Kitseküla |
10 | Enel Basket Brindisi |
11 | Talsu Reinito |
12 | Taiwan Brothers |
13 | Aquarium |
14 | UNLV Runnin' Rebels |
15 | AURUM |
16 | Terkoest Traktors |
17 | Spurs Wembanyama |
18 | Los Angeles Lakers |
19 | Panevezys "Lietkabelis" |
20 | Toros Locos BC |
21 | BC Žūsės |
22 | Crescent Archers |
23 | BC Bacchus |
24 | Baker street |
25 | Portus Cale B-Ballers |
26 | Giddey Thunder |
27 | Ball LT |
28 | BC FearlessBears |
29 | HK acting kungfu academy |
30 | Juulija Kruumi |
31 | Baltic Transline |
32 | VIP Elite Kaunas |
Nro. | Equipo |
---|---|
1 | UNLV Runnin' Rebels |
2 | Crescent Archers |
3 | Kitseküla |
4 | AURUM |
5 | Aquarium |
6 | MiaHeat |
7 | Los Angeles Lakers |
8 | Talsu Reinito |
9 | Poiares-Tregosa |
10 | Turtle Street Masters |
11 | Toros Locos BC |
12 | Spurs Wembanyama |
13 | Taiwan Brothers |
14 | Portus Cale B-Ballers |
15 | Giddey Thunder |
16 | Savas |
17 | Kaunas BC INVINCIBLES |
18 | Tainan Anping Pirates |
19 | REMDN |
20 | Baker street |
21 | KK LA basket academy |
22 | Enel Basket Brindisi |
23 | Ball LT |
24 | Juulija Kruumi |
25 | BC Žūsės |
26 | HK acting kungfu academy |
27 | Panevezys "Lietkabelis" |
28 | BC Bacchus |
29 | Terkoest Traktors |
30 | BC FearlessBears |
31 | Baltic Transline |
32 | VIP Elite Kaunas |
Nro. | Equipo |
---|---|
1 | UNLV Runnin' Rebels |
2 | Crescent Archers |
3 | MiaHeat |
4 | Turtle Street Masters |
5 | Portus Cale B-Ballers |
6 | BC Žūsės |
7 | Kitseküla |
8 | Enel Basket Brindisi |
9 | Poiares-Tregosa |
10 | Spurs Wembanyama |
11 | Savas |
12 | VIP Elite Kaunas |
13 | REMDN |
14 | Aquarium |
15 | Los Angeles Lakers |
16 | Talsu Reinito |
17 | Taiwan Brothers |
18 | AURUM |
19 | Tainan Anping Pirates |
20 | Toros Locos BC |
21 | BC FearlessBears |
22 | KK LA basket academy |
23 | Baltic Transline |
24 | BC Bacchus |
25 | HK acting kungfu academy |
26 | Terkoest Traktors |
27 | Baker street |
28 | Juulija Kruumi |
29 | Kaunas BC INVINCIBLES |
30 | Ball LT |
31 | Panevezys "Lietkabelis" |
32 | Giddey Thunder |
Clasificaciones actualizadas: 2024-04-28 01:16