All-Star day (Lietuva.5)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
H. Nong ClubSolino 5.13 27 27
A. Saltonas FORTRAN 5.5 22 26
T. Driver OPTIMISTAI 5.16 28 24
R. Valeika Žvejų SK 5.11 24 24
A. Toulani Hesburger 5.13 30 24
C. Dubé Degančios 5.7 31 22
J. Moniz BC SRC 5.9 29 22
C. Jurgėla ConsulTax 5.10 26 21
B. Zeng NBestT 5.11 29 20
M. Machutas Quadro Tea 5.16 20 19
U. Rauluševičius 2022 5.9 24 18
S. Popac NeTTuno 5.11 28 15
2nd round
N. Surname Points
T. Driver 30
A. Saltonas 28
R. Valeika 26
A. Toulani 25
H. Nong 21
J. Moniz 20
C. Jurgėla 20
C. Dubé 18
3rd round
N. Surname Points
A. Saltonas 30
T. Driver 27
R. Valeika 27
A. Toulani 27
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
A. Mikeliškis BC Žūsės 5.8 11
P. Mačernis OPTIMISTAI 5.16 10
A. Martinaitis Talentai 5.3 9
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
C. Buškus Karma 5.6 11
B. Blekaitis Žalieji 5.7 10
M. Maniunas BC Siaulia 5.12 9
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
S. Jakab Pietų IV 5.1 11
H. Kullus Zalgiris 5.7 10
C. Kellerman Pagans 5.7 9
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
D. Cereska DOLPHINS 5.1 11
К. Avdeenko DoradoS 5.14 10
G. Miežinas Bilbao 5.2 10
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
G. Žaliukas SOP 5.3 10
M. Geben Raccoons 5.12 9
J. Shimo Zalgiris 5.7 9
 

Skills challenge
N. Surname Team L Age Time
N. Ding ConsulTax 5.10 25 2:28
Z. Jiang Nihilistai 5.13 29 2:29
R. Gudonis Ripis 5.7 26 2:29
A. Karvelis RimF 5.10 27 2:34
O. Janulis MES 5.11 26 2:37
B. Sánta BC Teksas 5.9 25 2:37
J. Esmund KSM-34 5.4 28 2:40
J. Chichester Dziodzia 5.2 27 2:43
C. Jurgėla ConsulTax 5.10 26 2:43
N. Guzikas KSM-34 5.4 28 2:44
E. Pocius Hesburger 5.13 27 2:55
 

Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
D. Uduack Šviesos Ti 5.16 25 81
D. N Doye X 5.5 26 71
R. Pavone Baltieji 5.14 23 42
K. Kakadelis NeTTuno 5.11 25 42
M. Gai obeliu DVA 5.15 24 41
S. Hang ANGEL 5.4 21 35
R. Helmanis greenmin 5.3 30 34
B. Muldaris Martynava 5.11 26 32
2nd round
N. Surname Points
D. Uduack 99
D. N Doye 79
K. Kakadelis 56
M. Gai 55
R. Pavone 43
3rd round
N. Surname Points
D. Uduack 98
D. N Doye 86
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).