All-Star day (Lietuva.6)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
T. Al-Mufti Hills 6.10 23 26
A. Kubilius ARAS 6.8 19 26
J. Palačionis BC DRUSK 6.14 37 22
C. U Dominuojan 6.24 26 22
T. Milaknis KiNGS 6.19 28 22
A. Ylakis Žvaigždės 6.9 31 20
N. Ringys Wabaliai 6.31 29 20
W. Chiri Just a gam 6.29 20 20
I. Fakhreddine Keturios s 6.21 25 18
R. Grimaud Lenbriniai 6.22 25 17
M. Priešpilius Kadis 6.25 22 14
Ž. Meginis Laboral Ku 6.14 27 13
2nd round
N. Surname Points
N. Ringys 28
A. Ylakis 27
A. Kubilius 24
T. Al-Mufti 23
C. U 22
T. Milaknis 22
W. Chiri 21
J. Palačionis 20
3rd round
N. Surname Points
N. Ringys 30
A. Ylakis 29
T. Al-Mufti 29
A. Kubilius 28
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
A. Ragauskas Virtuozai 6.12 11
A. Songaila BULLS 6.11 10
N. Ringauda Just a gam 6.29 10
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
G. Balanda Just a gam 6.29 11
O. Kikilis Vilniaus " 6.12 10
A. Plaušinis TAU Ceram 6.27 10
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
G. Caldas BC Pacany 6.18 11
D. Kruopis BC MAKARAI 6.1 8
M. Saade BC VICTORY 6.14 8
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
F. Mbia Ministrai1 6.5 11
A. Slupskis LIETUVA 6.3 9
L. Diska BC Rapid 6.23 9
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
S. Pupinis BULLS 6.11 11
J. Agame Just a gam 6.29 10
M. Butrimas Dziodzia 6.1 10
 

Skills challenge
N. Surname Team L Age Time
J. Palmer BC Vilnius 6.28 29 2:33
E. Merčep BC DRUSK 6.14 28 2:33
L. Piggto BC Fūra 6.24 31 2:39
I. Petrukonis bestteam 6.23 24 2:41
А. Зуев LT-SCO 6.4 25 2:43
N. Krapelis gummy 6.26 26 2:48
B. Hou X 6.9 32 2:48
M. Sausdravas BC Šateiki 6.17 25 2:50
V. Kelmas SCORPIONS 6.10 29 2:51
J. Jiong baffal 6.2 26 2:51
M. Augustauskas Lituanica 6.4 29 2:52
N. Burokas BC BK 6.7 26 2:55
 

Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
R. Mbengue BC Pacany 6.18 26 83
W. Pou Švyturys 6.6 28 79
R. Kripas _blogvog_ 6.27 25 74
V. Dumas BC Thunder 6.27 30 73
R. Mattsson Margiai 6.20 20 72
D. Nian BC-Želva 6.26 24 64
N. Minkelis Miškiniai 6.5 22 61
A. Ivoška Dz 6.7 20 60
2nd round
N. Surname Points
R. Mbengue 100
R. Kripas 88
W. Pou 86
V. Dumas 85
R. Mattsson 75
3rd round
N. Surname Points
R. Mbengue 99
R. Kripas 95
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).