All-Star day (World League.5)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
T. Ziuras LT Stars 5.4 28 25
S. Gomez ODB Team 5.10 29 23
G. Aristodemo Miškiniai 5.13 23 21
M. Maulė Kraitenė 5.1 29 18
H. Protić Redbull 5.1 25 18
A. Zakirov BBoys 5.9 24 17
A. Kubilius Bolonia Ki 5.11 27 14
M. Machutas Quadro Tea 5.8 22 14
S. Akhalkatsi ŽKK TEAM 5.2 30 10
T. Driver Man Cy 5.9 30 8
L. Ca TigerEnerg 5.9 27 5
U. Rauluševičius NeTTuno 5.2 26 4
2nd round
N. Surname Points
S. Gomez 26
T. Ziuras 22
M. Maulė 18
M. Machutas 16
A. Kubilius 15
G. Aristodemo 15
A. Zakirov 13
H. Protić 11
3rd round
N. Surname Points
S. Gomez 30
T. Ziuras 20
M. Maulė 16
M. Machutas 16
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
N. Kalisch Zanavykas 5.16 11
R. Baquiran Slashers 5.7 10
J. Grandoso Xestra BT 5.10 10
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
H. MacKenna Bexowil 5.5 11
A. Aldutis Moskvich 5.11 10
G. Flexney IS BC UK 5.8 10
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
L. Klinga Diesel 5.4 11
A. Graham Albany 5.15 10
D. Didžiulis Bc Tck 5.15 9
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
B. Blekaitis Žalieji 5.11 11
M. Maniunas BC Siaulia 5.8 10
D. Saraiva BC Caldas 5.1 9
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
h. Pan XJL 5.1 11
A. Bohm AstroWrld 2.1 10
R. Kruel Wolverines 5.13 9
 

Skills challenge
N. Surname Team L Age Time
J. Esmund Bekanismo 5.9 30 2:25
A. Rukun Lost Ones 5.8 28 2:31
D. Cariou Panevezys 5.2 30 2:34
J. Poborský Funky G 5.11 27 2:35
N. Guzikas KSM-34 5.12 30 2:40
O. Banginis-Cepelinas BEZDIELOV 5.7 32 2:42
C. Duffy Žalieji 5.10 26 2:43
C. Miu Skywalker 5.2 24 2:44
J. Purys Hegelmann 5.6 31 2:48
B. Lenertej 47-400 5.6 27 2:48
C. Dubé Ateik ant 5.15 29 2:54
A. Arroyo 47-400 5.6 27 2:55
 

Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
N. zhou Funky G 5.11 28 85
D. N Doye X 5.13 28 84
Q. Qie Las dos to 3.3 23 66
K. Kakadelis NeTTuno 5.2 27 58
G. Jazbutas "Vytis" 5.5 28 52
G. Aleknavičius BC ABURA 5.13 27 45
B. Muldaris Martynava 5.12 28 44
A. Guščikas Mazeikiai 5.8 24 43
2nd round
N. Surname Points
N. zhou 98
D. N Doye 92
Q. Qie 73
K. Kakadelis 67
G. Jazbutas 57
3rd round
N. Surname Points
N. zhou 100
D. N Doye 99
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).